Is SPRINGFIELD, PERFECTLY CURED WHOLE KOSHER DILLS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ALUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC OIL, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1

Check SPRINGFIELD, PERFECTLY CURED WHOLE KOSHER DILLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SourSaltyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich