Is Springfield Sweet Whole Pickles, Sweet Soy Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT. ALUM. CALCIUM CHLORIDE. NATURAL FLAVOR. POLYSORBATE 80. YELLOW 5.
Check Springfield Sweet Whole Pickles, Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Springfield Sweet Whole Pickles, Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
About this product
Condiment · Whole


