Is SPRINGFIELD, TROPICAL BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF CARROTS), RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF APPLES, PINEAPPLES, KIWIS, LIMES), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MANGO PUREE, VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE), BETA CAROTENE, SUCRALOSE.
Check SPRINGFIELD, TROPICAL BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRINGFIELD, TROPICAL BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


