Is Springhill Farm Boodles Chocolate Clusters Hazelnut 90g Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE 52% (SUGAR, COCOA SOLIDS [35%], COCONUT MILK POWDER, CHICORY ROOT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR), GRAIN AND SEED MIX 40% (COCOA RICE CRISP, COCOA SOY CRISP, BUCKWHEAT, SOY CRISP, QUINOA CRISP), HAZELNUTS 5%, NATURAL HAZELNUT FLAVOUR (<1%), SALT.
Check Springhill Farm Boodles Chocolate Clusters Hazelnut 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Springhill Farm Boodles Chocolate Clusters Hazelnut 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Springhill Farm Boodles Chocolate Clusters Hazelnut 90g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


