Is Springhill Farm Rocky Road Slice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Solids [36%]), Coconut Milk Powder, Chicory Root, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Dark Chocolate (cocoa Solids [70%], Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Vegan Marshmallows (tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Soy Protein, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Beet Juice), Coconut. Contains Soy.
Check Springhill Farm Rocky Road Slice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Springhill Farm Rocky Road Slice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


