Is Springlish Asadero Shredded Beef Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Brown Sugar, Spices, Chipotle Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Rice Concentrate, Lime Oil, Sea Salt, Vinegar Powder.
Check Springlish Asadero Shredded Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Springlish Asadero Shredded Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Packet, Granule, Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyTangy
Texture
DryCrumbly
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeat PrepGarnishing


