Is SPRINGTIME SIXLETS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY (MILK), COCOA, CORN SYRUP, CAROB TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, LECITHIN (SOYA), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check SPRINGTIME SIXLETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRINGTIME SIXLETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


