Is SPRINKLE MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, MICA-BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE, BUTYLATED HYDROXYTOLUENE.

Check SPRINKLE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping