Is SPRINKLE SUGAR COOKIE DOUGH BARS, SPRINKLE SUGAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND FLOUR, ALMOND BUTTER, ORGANIC CLOVER HONEY, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, TAPIOCA STARCH, SPRINKLES (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL AND PALM OIL, CORN STARCH AND/OR TAPIOCA STARCH, COLORS (FROM NATURAL VEGAN SOURCES), MALTODEXTRIN, BAKING SODA, CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, CELLULOSE GUM), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check SPRINKLE SUGAR COOKIE DOUGH BARS, SPRINKLE SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRINKLE SUGAR COOKIE DOUGH BARS, SPRINKLE SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


