Is sprinkle Soy Free?

Ingredients
sugar, palm kernel oil palm oil, cocoa (processed with alkal corn starch, sunflower lecithin natural flavor, maltodextrin, carnauba wax, sodium carboxymethylcellulose distri
Check sprinkle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sprinkle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Tortilla Chips Sprinkle Of Sea Salt
GRAHAM CRUNCH ORGANIC GRAHAM SQUARES MADE WITH WHEAT, RICE, OAT AND A SPRINKLE OF SUGAR CEREAL, GRAHAM CRUNCH
Katz Gluten Free Chocolate Frosted Sprinkle Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 10.5 Ounce)
SPRINKLE COOKIES
Cascadian Farm Sprinkle Cookie Crunch
About this product
Unknown · Granule


