Is SPRINKLES, BLACK CHERRY CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL, COLORS: (RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check SPRINKLES, BLACK CHERRY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRINKLES, BLACK CHERRY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Topping · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnackingTopping


