Is SPRINKLES CHISPITAS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check SPRINKLES CHISPITAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? SPRINKLES CHISPITAS | Spoonful