Is SPRINKLES CHISPITAS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check SPRINKLES CHISPITAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRINKLES CHISPITAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


