Is SPRINKLES, CINNAMON CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL. COLORS: (RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check SPRINKLES, CINNAMON CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking
Wheat Free? SPRINKLES, CINNAMON CANDY | Spoonful