Is SPRINKLES GOURMET TOPPING Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, YELLOW 5, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check SPRINKLES GOURMET TOPPING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRINKLES GOURMET TOPPING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking


