Is SPRINKLES HOLIDAY JIMMIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C RED #40 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, BLUE #1 LAKE.

Check SPRINKLES HOLIDAY JIMMIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking