Is SPRINKLES JIMMIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BUTYLATED HYDROXYTOLUENE, FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, FD&C RED #3.

Check SPRINKLES JIMMIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? SPRINKLES JIMMIES | Spoonful