Is SPRINKLES JIMMIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, SOY LECITHIN, PINK: FD&C RED #3. BLUE: FD&C BLUE #1. GREEN: FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check SPRINKLES JIMMIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking
Egg Free? SPRINKLES JIMMIES | Spoonful