Is SPRINKLES MONSTER MASH, SPRINKLES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, RICE FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL), SOY LECITHIN, DEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, CELLULOSE GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), EGG ALBUMEN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX, RED 3, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6 LAKE, CARRAGEENAN.
Check SPRINKLES MONSTER MASH, SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRINKLES MONSTER MASH, SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


