Is Sprinkles Round Rainbow Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Water, Colored with Spirulina extract, Beet red, Turmeric, Sunflower oil, Red radish extract, Red cabbage extract, Rice starch, Spirulina extract., Sucre, amidon de maïs, eau, Coloré avec Extrait de Spiruline, Rouge de Betterave, Curcuma, Huile de tournesol, Extrai. de Radis rouge, Extrait de chou rouge, Amidon de riz, Extrait de spiruline.
Check Sprinkles Round Rainbow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprinkles Round Rainbow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


