Is Betty Crocker™ Sweet Toppings Chocolate, 10.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Palm Kernel), Cornstarch, Cocoa With Alkali, Confectioner's Glaze, Dextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Carnauba Wax
Check Betty Crocker™ Sweet Toppings Chocolate, 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker™ Sweet Toppings Chocolate, 10.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker™ Sweet Toppings Chocolate, 10.5 oz is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewaySmith'sFry'sMeijer
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


