Is Sprinters Eltora Corn Chips Toasted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil, Salt. May Contains Milk And Soy.

Check Sprinters Eltora Corn Chips Toasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishOn The Go