No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Sprinters Original Crinkle Cut Potato Chips Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (64%), Vegetable Oils, Salt (1%), Mineral Salt (500), Antioxidants Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Sprinters Original Crinkle Cut Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pack, Bag

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Soy Free? Sprinters Original Crinkle Cut Potato Chips | Spoonful