Is Sprinters Original Crinkle Cut Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (64%), Vegetable Oils, Salt (1%), Mineral Salt (500), Antioxidants Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Sprinters Original Crinkle Cut Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprinters Original Crinkle Cut Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Chips · Pack, Bag
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


