Is Sprinters Snack Stack Chips Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Dried Potatoes (60%), Palm Oil [includes Antioxidant (320), Tapioca Starch, Dextrose, Emulsifiers [322 (soy), 471], Salt, Sugar, Spices. Contains: Soy. May Contain Milk.
Check Sprinters Snack Stack Chips Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprinters Snack Stack Chips Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


