Is Sprite 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste).

Check Sprite 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprite 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go