Is Sprite® 222mL Cans, 6 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Sodium Benzoate
Check Sprite® 222mL Cans, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite® 222mL Cans, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite® 222mL Cans, 6 Pack is available at 3 retailers
Grocery GatewayMetroWalmart Ca
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


