Is Sprite® 2L Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Sodium Benzoate

Check Sprite® 2L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprite® 2L Bottle is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go