Is Sprite 2L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Lemon And Lime Flavourings
Check Sprite 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite 2L is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


