Is Sprite® 710mL Bottles, 6 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Sodium Benzoate
Check Sprite® 710mL Bottles, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite® 710mL Bottles, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite® 710mL Bottles, 6 Pack is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


