Is Sprite Can, 16 Fl Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste)
Check Sprite Can, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Can, 16 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite Can, 16 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


