Is Sprite Cranberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Sprite Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite Cranberry is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


