Is Sprite Ginger, Lemon-Lime and Ginger Flavored Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridgepack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste)
Check Sprite Ginger, Lemon-Lime and Ginger Flavored Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridgepack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Ginger, Lemon-Lime and Ginger Flavored Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridgepack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


