Is Sprite Ginger Zero Sugar, Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Sprite Ginger Zero Sugar, Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprite Ginger Zero Sugar, Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go