Is Sprite Ginger Zero Sugar, Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Sprite Ginger Zero Sugar, Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Ginger Zero Sugar, Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite Ginger Zero Sugar, Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


