Is Sprite Hecho en Mexico Lemon Lime Soda 12 oz Glass Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste)
Check Sprite Hecho en Mexico Lemon Lime Soda 12 oz Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Hecho en Mexico Lemon Lime Soda 12 oz Glass Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite Hecho en Mexico Lemon Lime Soda 12 oz Glass Bottles is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


