Is Sprite Lemon Lime Cranberry Soda Soft Drinks, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste)

Check Sprite Lemon Lime Cranberry Soda Soft Drinks, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprite Lemon Lime Cranberry Soda Soft Drinks, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 3 retailers

SafewayThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go