Is Sprite Lemon Lime Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste)
Check Sprite Lemon Lime Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Lemon Lime Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite Lemon Lime Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles is available at 14 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


