Is Sprite Lemonade Lemon Lime Zero Sugar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Sweeteners (951, 950), Preservative (211).
Check Sprite Lemonade Lemon Lime Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Lemonade Lemon Lime Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


