Is Sprite Lemonade Soft Drink | 2L Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, sugar, food acids (330, 334, 331), flavour, preservative (202), sweeteners (951, 950).

Check Sprite Lemonade Soft Drink | 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprite Lemonade Soft Drink | 2L is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Sprite Lemonade Soft Drink | 2L | Spoonful