Is Sprite Lemonade Soft Drink | 2L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, sugar, food acids (330, 334, 331), flavour, preservative (202), sweeteners (951, 950).
Check Sprite Lemonade Soft Drink | 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Lemonade Soft Drink | 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sprite Lemonade Soft Drink | 2L is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


