Is Sprite Lima-Limón Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acidulants: Citric Acid And E-334, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Sweeteners: E-950 And Aspartame, Natural Lemon And Lime Flavors.

Check Sprite Lima-Limón against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go