Is Sprite Lymonade, Lemonade and Lime Soda Soft Drink, 20 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, clarified lemon juice from concentrate, citric acid, natural flavors, sodium benzoate (to protect taste), sodium citrate, potassium sorbate (to protect taste), modified food starch, glycerol ester of rosin, yellow 5
Check Sprite Lymonade, Lemonade and Lime Soda Soft Drink, 20 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Lymonade, Lemonade and Lime Soda Soft Drink, 20 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite Lymonade, Lemonade and Lime Soda Soft Drink, 20 fl oz is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayWalmartWegmansMariano'sAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


