Is SPRITE, NATURALLY LEMON-LIME & CHERRY FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CHERRY, CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste)
Check SPRITE, NATURALLY LEMON-LIME & CHERRY FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CHERRY, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRITE, NATURALLY LEMON-LIME & CHERRY FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CHERRY, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPRITE, NATURALLY LEMON-LIME & CHERRY FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CHERRY, CHERRY is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


