Is Sprite No Sugar Lemonade Soft Drink Bottle 2l Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 331, 334), Flav our, Sweeteners (951, 950), Preservative (202).
Check Sprite No Sugar Lemonade Soft Drink Bottle 2l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite No Sugar Lemonade Soft Drink Bottle 2l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite No Sugar Lemonade Soft Drink Bottle 2l is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


