Is Sprite S/Wrap 6X330ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Lemon And Lime Flavourings
Check Sprite S/Wrap 6X330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite S/Wrap 6X330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite S/Wrap 6X330ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


