Is Sprite Soda, Lemon-Lime 24 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 288 fl oz (8.52 l) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste)
Check Sprite Soda, Lemon-Lime 24 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 288 fl oz (8.52 l) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Soda, Lemon-Lime 24 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 288 fl oz (8.52 l) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite Soda, Lemon-Lime 24 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 288 fl oz (8.52 l) is available at 5 retailers
TargetWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


