Is Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Glass Bottles - 6-8 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural flavors, sodium citrate, sodium benzoate (to protect taste)
Check Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Glass Bottles - 6-8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Glass Bottles - 6-8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Glass Bottles - 6-8 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


