Is Sprite Lemonade Lemon Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Preservative (211).
Check Sprite Lemonade Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Lemonade Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Where to buy
Sprite Lemonade Lemon Lime is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle


