Is Sprite + Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, And Potassium Sorbate (to Protect Taste).
Check Sprite + Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite + Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


